ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΕΛΩΝ – ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

Ανακοινώσεις, Εγγραφές
image_pdfimage_print

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

10.00 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΑΓΓΟΥΡ’ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

2

ΑΓΡΙΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΙΧ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

3

ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ

4

ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΑΔΑΜ

5

ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

6

ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

8

ΑΝΔΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

9

ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

10

ΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΤΙΤΙΚΑ

11

ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

12

ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ

13

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

14

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

15

ΑΡΝΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

10.30 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

2

ΑΣΒΕΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

3

ΑΣΔΡΑΧ’Σ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

4

ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΎΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

5

ΑΧΕΙΜΑΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΝΙΚΗ (ΟΛΓΑ ΤΖΗΝ)

6

ΒΑΪΛΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7

ΒΕΤΟΥΛΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

8

ΒΛ’ΣΣΗ ΦΙΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

9

ΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΑΜ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

10

ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

11

ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

12

ΒΟΥΡΔΟΎΚΑ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

13

ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

14

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

15

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

16

ΜΑΚΡΙΔ’ΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

11.00 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΓΑΛΟΎΠΗΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

2

ΓΑΡΡΉΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ

3

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΜ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

4

ΓΙΑΝΝΈΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡ. ΤΑΡΣΊΤΣΑ

5

ΓΚΌΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΥΑΝΘΗΣ

6

ΓΚΌΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

7

ΓΚΌΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ

8

ΓΚΟΥΜΑ ΓΕΩΡ. ΠΗΓΗ

9

ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΉΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ

10

ΓΟΥΛΉΣ ΦΩΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

11

ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

12

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

13

Δ’ΛΚΟΥ ΧΡΗΣ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

14

ΔΑΡΝ’ΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ

15

ΔΕΪΜΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

11.30 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΔΕΡΜΗΝΤΖ’ΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΧΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

2

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΌΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

3

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ

4

ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΕΛΕΤ. ΕΥΦΗΜΙΑ

5

ΔΌΛΛΑΡΗ ΓΡΗΓ. ΑΝΝΑ

6

ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΣΟΦΙΑ

7

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

8

ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ

9

ΖΑΝΤΊΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΑΝΝΑ

10

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΜ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

11

ΖΉΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

12

ΖΙΏΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΓΝΗ

13

ΖΥΓΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

14

ΖΏΡΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

15

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

12.00 μ.

 

 

1

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

2

ΚΑΪΤΑΝΊΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΘΑ

3

ΚΑΚΑΛΉΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

4

ΚΑΛΟΎΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

5

ΚΑΛΤ’ΚΗ ΚΩΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

6

ΚΑΛΤΣ’ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

7

ΚΑΛΦΟΎΝΤΖΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

8

Κ’ΝΔΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

9

ΚΑΝΤΈΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

10

ΚΑΝΤΖ’ΒΕΛΟΥ ΦΩΤ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

11

ΚΑΠΡ’ΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

12

ΚΑΡΛΑΤΉΡΑ ΖΗΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

13

ΚΑΡΟΥΖ’ΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

14

ΚΑΡΥ’ΚΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

15

ΚΊΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

12.30 μ.μ.

 

 

1

ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘ’Σ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

2

ΚΟΜΙΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

3

ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝ. ΣΟΦΙΑ

4

ΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡH ΠΕΤΡ. ΦΙΛΙΩ

5

ΚΟΤΈ ΑΝΔΡ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

6

ΚΟΤΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

7

ΚΟΎΛΙΑ ΛΟΥΚ. ΖΩΗ

8

ΚΟΥΜΠΛΉΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

9

ΚΟΥΝΈΛΗ ΚΩΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

10

ΚΟΥΝΙ’ΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

11

ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

12

ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡ. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

13

ΚΟΥΡΜΟΎΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣ. ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ

14

ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

15

ΚΡΙΤΉΣ ΜΙΧ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

10.00 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΚΡΙΤΣ’ΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

2

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΜΙΧ. ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ

3

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΗ

4

ΛΑΖ’ΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

5

ΛΙ’ΣΚΑ ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

6

ΛΙΒΑΘΥΝΟΎ ΣΠΥΡ. ΑΝΝΑ

7

ΛΙΌΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

8

ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9

ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΝΑ

10

ΜΑΡΚ’ΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ

11

ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

12

ΜΊΧΑΛΟΣ ΡΕΝΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

13

ΜΟΝΤΖΈΛΛΙ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΒΙΚΤΩΡ

14

ΜΟΎΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

10.30 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΜΠΑΛΝΤΊΔΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

2

ΜΠΑΦΈΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

3

ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΏΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

4

ΜΠΛΑΒΈΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

5

ΜΠΟΎΤΖΙΑ ΠΑΝΤ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

6

ΝΤ’ΒΑΡΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

7

ΝΤΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

8

ΞΎΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡ. ΛΥΓΕΡΗ

9

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

10

ΠΑΛΙΑΛΕΞΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

11

ΠΑΜΦΙΛΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

12

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

13

ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

14

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

15

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΕΛΕΝΑ

 

 

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

11.00 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΧ. ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ

2

ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

3

ΠΑΠΑΚΑΛΟΎ ΚΩΝ. ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ

4

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

5

ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΗΛΙΑΣ

6

ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΘΩΜ. ΗΛΙΑΣ

7

ΠΑΡΤΣΑΛ’Σ ΓΕΩΡ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

8

ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΕΡΙΦΥΛΗ

9

ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

10

ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΠΑΝΩΡΙΑ

11

ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

12

ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

13

Ρ’ΝΤΗ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΓ’ΘΗ

14

Ρ’ΝΤΗ ΧΡΗΣ. ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ

15

ΡΈΛΚΑ ΖΗΣΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

11.30 π.μ.

 

 

1

ΡΟΥΣΤ’ΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ

2

ΡΟΥΤΣΏΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΝΗ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

3

ΣΑΚΚΈΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

4

ΣΑΛ’ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

5

ΣΑΛΒ’ΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

6

ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

7

ΣΑΡΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

8

ΣΕΡΒΕΤ’Σ ΓΕΩΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

9

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

10

ΣΚΌΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

11

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛ’ΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ

12

ΣΟΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

13

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΚΟΥ ΗΛ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗ

14

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

15

ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

12.00 μ.

 

 

1

Τ’ΝΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΟΛΓΑ

2

ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

3

ΤΖΈΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

4

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΙΜ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

5

ΤΣΑΜΠ’ΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

6

ΤΣΑΜΠ’Σ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

7

ΤΣΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΛΩ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

8

ΤΣΕΛΕΠΉΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9

ΤΣΈΛΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΕΛΙΝΑ

10

ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

11

ΤΣΙΤΟΎΝΑΣ ΗΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

12

ΤΣΊΦΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

13

ΤΣΟΛΙ’Σ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

14

ΤΣΟΎΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΑΙΟΣ

15

ΤΣΏΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

 

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2007

 

12.30 μ.μ.

 

 

1

ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

2

ΦΙΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

3

ΦΟΥΡΝ’ΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

4

ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

5

ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

6

ΦΡΑΝΤΖΌΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

7

ΧΑΝΤΖΗ ΚΩΝ. ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

8

ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙ’ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

9

ΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

10

ΧΟΛΈΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

11

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

 

 

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+