ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΣ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008

Ανακοινώσεις
image_pdfimage_print

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
10.00 π.μ.

 

Μ’ΖΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΜΑΪΛΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΜΑΚΡΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΜΑΡΑΓΟΎΣΙΑ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ

ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ

ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΟΡΩΝΗ ΜΙΧ. ΣΕΒΑΣΜΙΑ

ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΜΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΠΑΚΕΤΈΑ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΜΠΕΤΖΈΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΜΠΟΡΔΌΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΠΟΥΓ’ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
10.30 π.μ.

 

ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΙΩΣΗΦ

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜ. ΗΡΑ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΝΟΎΝΤΛ ΑΝΤΩΝ.-ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΝΤΑΛ’ΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΝΤ’ΝΗ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΤΗ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΑΓΙΩΤΈΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΘΑΝ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ

ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
11.00 π.μ
.

 

ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ

ΠΑΠΠΑ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ

ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΘΕΟΧ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΠΑΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΠΕΝΤΕΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

ΠΙΣΤΙΌΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

ΠΙΤΣ’ΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤ. ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ

ΠΟΝΗΡΌΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΡΑΒΑΝΌΣ ΦΩΤ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΡΕΣΠΈΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΡΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΡΩΜΗΟΎ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΟΡΓΙΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΥΛ. ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ

ΣΑΒΟΎΡΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

ΣΑΛΤΟΎ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΝΙΚΗ

ΣΑΡ’ΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΣΑΡΊΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΡΑΧΗΛ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
11.30 π.μ.

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΣΑΧΤΟΎΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΤ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

ΣΕΡΕΠΊΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΡΟΖΑ

ΣΙΩΖΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΣΚΟΥΛ’Σ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΣΠΥΡΊΔΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ

ΣΤΡΑΤΉΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΤΈΣΣΗ ΚΥΡ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΤΖΟΒ’ΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ – ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΤΌΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ

ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡ’Σ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ

ΤΣΑΊΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΤΣΕΚΟΎΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΤΣΙΜΠΊΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
12.00
μ.

 

ΤΣΙΏΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΤΣΌΛΚΑ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΤΣΟΎΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΤΣΟΥΚΝΊΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΤΣΟΥΜ’ΚΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ – ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΤΣΟΥΜΠΌΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΤΣΏΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΦΑΡΡΉΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΦΙΛΗ ΚΩΝ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

ΧΑΪΔΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΧΑΝ’Σ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΧΑΡΙΤΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ

ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΧΕΡΟΥΒΕΙΜ ΜΙΧ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΨΑΡΡΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+