ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008

Ανακοινώσεις
image_pdfimage_print

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
10.00 π.μ.

 

ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ ΚΩΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ – ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

’ΓΑΣ ΣΤΥΛ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΚ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΎΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΑΔΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ

ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΘΩΜΑΣ

ΑΛΕΠΗΣ ΠΑΥΛ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ.-ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
10.30 π.μ.

 

ΑΝΤΖΟΛΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΑΞΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΑΡΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ-ΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΑΣΠΡΟΎΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΑΤΤΊΑ ΕΝΈΙΜ-ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΚΩΣΤΑΣ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΒΑΛΤΖΉ ΧΡΗΣ. ΜΑΛΑΜΩ

ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΣ ΜΙΧ. ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ

ΒΑΡΛ’Σ ΙΩΑΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΒΑΡΟΥΤ’ ΑΘΑΝ. ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ

ΒΕΡΒΕΛΈΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ

ΒΌΡΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤ. ΑΝΝΑ

ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΒΡΑΔΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΒΡΑΧΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑ

 

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
11.00 π.μ.

ΓΙΑΓΚΊΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΓΙ’ΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝ. ΑΡΓΥΡΗ

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΡΓΥΡΩ

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ – ΓΡ’ΦΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΎΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΓΙΑΡΊΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ

ΓΙΑΡΚΙ’ ΑΝΔΡ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΓΚΟΒΌΣΤΗ ΑΘΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

ΓΚΌΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Δ’ΒΒΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΦΈΝΤΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ

ΔΙΑΜ’ΝΤΗ ΑΝΔΡΕ. ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΔΟΔΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΔΟΛΑΠΤΣΌΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
11.30 π.μ.

ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΔΡΟΓΓΊΤΗ ΓΕΝΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΕΞΑΡΧ’ΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΖΑΪΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΖΑΡΈΝΤΗΣ ΑΓΓ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡ. ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΖΑΧΑΡΌΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ

ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΖΙΌΒΑΣ ΑΝΔΡ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΌΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΚΑΪΛΉ ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ – ΕΥΑ

ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗΣ ΙΩΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΑΛΟΥΔ’Σ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΚΑΡΑΦΊΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΚΛΏΣΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΟΛΙΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΣΙΔ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 

  

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2008
12.00 μ.

 

ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΛΟΥΡΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ

ΚΟΣΙΩΝΗ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΗΡΑΚ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΚΟΤΣΑΎΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

ΚΟΥΚ’Σ ΙΩΑΝ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΚΟΎΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΥΛΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΚΟΥΜΠΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

ΚΟΎΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΌΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

ΚΡΑΣΣ’ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΚΡΝΣΕΒΙΚ ΜΙΛΑΝ ΝΤΟΡΤΕ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚ’ΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ

ΛΊΓΓΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΛΙΝΟΞΥΛ’ΚΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡ. ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ

ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

ΜΑΓΚΛ’ΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΜΑΖΑΝΊΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+