Το πρόγραμμα των προφορικών εξετάσεων των υποψηφίων νέων μελών

Εγγραφές
image_pdfimage_print

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
10.00 π.μ.

1ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2ΑΓΙΟΣΤΡΑΤΙΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
3ΑΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
5ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
6ΑΞΙΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
7ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
8ΑΣΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9ΒΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
10ΒΑΓΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
11ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13ΒΕΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
14ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
16ΓΕΡΑIΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
10.30 π.μ.

1ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
3ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
4ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5ΔΗΜΑΡΤΙΚΑ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ
6ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
7ΕΡΜΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ
8ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
9ΖΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
11ΖΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
12ΖΩΙΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
14ΚΑΛΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
15ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16ΚΑΡΆΜΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
11.00 π.μ.

1ΚΙΛΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
2ΚΙΤΟΥ ΑΪΝΤΑ
3ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΗΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
4ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
5ΚΤΕΝΆΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
7ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
8ΚΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗ – ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
9ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ
11ΛΑΙΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12ΜΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13ΜΑΜΜΗ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΝΑ
14ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
15ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
16ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
11.30 π.μ.

1ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ  ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
2ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΆ ΣΟΦΙΑ
4ΜΗΝΔΡΙΝΌΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
5ΜΙΣΕΛ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ
6ΜΟΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ
7ΜΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ
8ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
10ΜΠΑΜΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
11ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
12ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
13ΝΟΒΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
14ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
15ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
16ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
12.00 μ.

1ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
2ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
3ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4ΠΑΠΠΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
5ΠΑΡΑΣΙΔΗ ΖΩΗ
6ΠΕΛΕΒΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ
7ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
9ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
10ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
11ΡΑΛΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ
12ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
13ΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
14ΣΑΜΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15ΣΑΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
12.30 μ.μ.

1ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΑΞΙΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2ΣΕΜΠΡΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ
3ΣΕΡΓΕΝΤΑΝΗ ΖΩΗ
4ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
5ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
6ΣΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
7ΣΟΥΧΑΙΕΜΠ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
8ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
9ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
10ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
11ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
12ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
13ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
14ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
15ΣΤΡΌΒΙΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

 

ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2018
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
1.00 μ.μ.

1ΤΕΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣIΛΕΙΟΣ
2ΤΟΜΑΡΆΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3ΤΟΜΠΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
4ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
5ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ
7ΤΣΑΚΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8ΤΣΑΛΑΚΌΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
9ΤΣΙΛΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
10ΧΑΡΤΖΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
11ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12ΧΑΤΖΗΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13ΨΑΡΡΑ ΖΩΗ
14ΨΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+