ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

Ανακοινώσεις
image_pdfimage_print
 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
10.00 π.μ.
  
1ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
2ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
3ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΚΙΑΡΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ
4ΑΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
5ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
6’ΝΘΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
7ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗ ΚΥΡ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
8ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
10ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΝΤΌΜΗ ΜΙΧ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
11ΑΡ’ΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12ΑΣΣΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
13ΒΑΛΑΒ’ΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ
14ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
15ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
16ΒΕΛΗΓΙ’ΝΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
17ΒΕΛΟΝ’ΚΗΣ ΖΑΧ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18ΒΕΝΙΟΎ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ
19ΒΛΑΧΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΗΛ. ΑΝΝΑ
20ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΗΛΙΑΣ
21ΒΛΙΏΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
10.30 π.μ.
  
1ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΚΩΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
2ΒΟΪΝΊΚΑΣ ΜΙΧ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
3ΒΟΡΊΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
4ΒΟΡΎΛΛΑ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
5ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6ΓΑΒΡΙΛ’ΚΗΣ-ΜΠΑΜΠ’Σ ΗΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7ΓΑΛΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
9ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
10ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
11ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡ’Σ ΧΡΗΣ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
13ΓΙΑΝΝΟΎΛΗ ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
14ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚ’ΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
15ΓΚΡΟΥΜΟΎΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
16ΓΟΥΛΈ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
17ΓΡΑΒΙ’ ΖΑΧΑΡ. ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
18ΓΡΈΝΤΖΕΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡ. ΒΑΪΑ
19ΓΡΟΜΗΤΣ’ΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
20ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙ’ΝΝΗ ΕΜΜ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
21ΔΕΒΕΤΖΌΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
11.00 π.μ.
  
1ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ – ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΦΩΤ. ΝΙΚΗ
3ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΥΛ. ΑΝΝΑ
4ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΚ’ΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
5ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
6ΔΙΔΑΓΓΈΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
7ΔΙΌΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
8ΔΙΟΝΈΛΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΛ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
9ΔΟΥΚΈΡΗ ΦΡΑΓΚ. ΙΣΜΗΝΗ
10ΔΡΑΚ’ΤΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
11ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
12ΖΑΛΟΎΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
13ΖΑΜΠ’ΡΑ ΚΩΝ. ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
14ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΣΤΑΜ. ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
15ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
16ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΗΛΙΑΣ
17ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡ. ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ
18ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
19ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
20ΘΩΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
21ΚΑΚΑΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΝΙΚ. ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ
 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
11.30 π.μ.
  
1ΚΑΚΟΤΑΡΊΤΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
2ΚΑΛΛΙΓ’Σ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
3ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ’ΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
6ΚΑΠΕΤ’ΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
7ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΗΛΙΑΣ
9ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ
11ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12ΚΑΡΑΔΉΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
13ΚΑΡΑΚΟΎΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
14ΚΑΡΑΜ’ΝΟΣ ΗΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15ΚΑΡΑΧ’ΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16ΚΑΡΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
17Κ’ΡΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ
18ΚΑΣΤΊΝΟΥ ΜΙΧ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
19ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
20ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛ’ΡΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
21ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΜ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  
  
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
12.00 μ.
  
1ΚΙΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
2ΚΙΟΎΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
3ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΏΤΗ ΧΡΗΣ. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
4ΚΟΚΚΌΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ
5ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΠΑΥΛ. ΕΛΕΑΝΑ
6ΚΟΛΎΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
7ΚΟΝΔΎΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
8ΚΟΡΊΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
9ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΠΙΕΡ-ΜΑΡΙ
10ΚΟΤΣ’ΦΤΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
11ΚΟΥΓΙ’ΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
12ΚΟΥΛΟΥΒ’ΡΗΣ ΣΠΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΉ ΓΡΗΓ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
14ΚΟΥΤΟΎΓΕΡΑ ΚΩΝ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
15ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΟΎ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
16ΚΡΟΝΤΉΡΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΛΟΥΪΖΑ
17ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
18ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ
19ΚΩΣΤΟΎΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
20ΛΑΓ’ΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
12.30 μ.μ.
  
1Λ’ΚΑΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2ΛΑΠΑΝΑΊΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
3ΛΕ’ΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
4ΛΈΚΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ
5ΛΈΦΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
6ΛΕΏΒΑΡΙΣ ΑΝΤ.-ΜΙΧ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
7ΛΙ’ΚΑ ΣΠΥΡ. ΖΩΗ
8ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
9ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10ΛΙΑΠ’ΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
11ΛΟΎΠΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12ΛΥΜΠΟΎΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΛΙΖΑ
13ΜΑΓΚΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΡΕΤΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
14ΜΑΝΈΤΤΑΣ ΜΙΧ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15ΜΑΝΉΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΠΕΤΡ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
17ΜΑΝΤΉ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
18ΜΑΡΟΝΊΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
19ΜΑΣΟΎΡΑΣ ΗΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
20ΜΑΣΤΡΟΜ’ΟΥΡΟ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΈΠΠΕ ΕΛΕΝΑ-ΑΝΝΑ
21ΜΑΥΡΏΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

 

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010

 
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
10.00 π.μ.
  
1ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΝΑ
2ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3ΜΑΧΕΙΜ’ΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
4ΜΕΪΜ’ΡΗ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
5ΜΈΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
6ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
8ΜΟΙΡΏΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
9ΜΟΡΦΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
10ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
11ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
12ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
13ΜΠ’ΛΤΑΣ ΗΡΑΚ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14ΜΠΑΜΠ’ΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
15ΜΠ’ΜΠΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙ’ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
17ΜΠ’ΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18ΜΠΙΤΣΑΞ’ΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
19ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛ’ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
20ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
21ΜΠΡ’ΤΣΟΥ ΜΙΧ. ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
10.30 π.μ.
  
1ΝΈΔΟΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
2ΝΙΖ’ΜΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3ΝΊΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
4ΝΙΚΉΤΑ-ΝΎΚΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
5ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΡΟΜΙΝΑ
6ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΦΩΤ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
7ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚ’ΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
10ΝΤΑΪΦΏΤΗ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
11ΝΤ’ΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12ΝΤΥΜΈΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13ΞΥΝΟΎ ΕΥΣΤΡ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
14ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
15ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
16ΠΑΛΑΙ’ΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
17ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΚ.-ΠΑΥΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
18ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
19ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
20ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
21ΠΑΝΟΎΤΣΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ
  
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
11.00 π.μ.
  
1ΠΑΝΤΕΛΌΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣ. ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
2ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΩΡΑ
3ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
5ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΜΑΎΡΑ-ΜΟΝΙΚΑ
6ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
9ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕ. ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ
11ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
12ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΝΝΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
14ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ
15ΠΑΠΑΧΛΙΜΊΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
16ΠΑΠΟΎΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
17Π’ΡΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΥΔΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
18ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
19ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
20ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙ’ΝΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
21ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
11.30 π.μ.
  
1ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
2ΠΟΡΤΟΎΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
3ΠΡ’ΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
4ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙ’ΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
5ΠΡΟΚΟΠΊΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
6Ρ’ΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7ΡΑΠΤΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
8Ρ’ΠΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
9ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΒΙΔΙΑΝΟΣ
10ΣΑΛΑΜ’ΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
11ΣΑΛΤΟΎ ΧΡΗΣ. ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
12ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
13ΣΑΟΥΛΊΔΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΖΩΗ
14ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16ΣΒΎΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
17ΣΓΟΎΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
19ΣΚΡΙΒΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
12.00 μ.
  
1ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
2ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
3ΣΤ’ΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
4ΣΤΑΜ’ΤΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
5ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ
6ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
7ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΦΙΛΙΩ
8ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
9ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΎ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
10ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
11ΤΈΟ ΧΡΥΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
12ΤΖΑΒ’ΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
13ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡ’ΚΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
14ΤΖΑΝΝΕΤ’ΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15ΤΖΑΝΝΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦ. ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
16ΤΖΑΝΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
17ΤΖΟΥ’ΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18ΤΖΟΥΑΝΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
19ΤΟΥΡΝ’Σ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
  
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2010
12.30 μ.μ.
  
1ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΗΛ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
2ΤΡΟΥΜΟΎΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3ΤΣΑΓΚ’ΡΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
4ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡ’Σ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
5ΤΣΙΛ’ΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
6ΤΣΙΛΊΓΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΛ. ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
7ΤΣΟΛΙ’Σ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
8ΤΣΏΛΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
9ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
10ΧΑΪΚ’ΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11Χ’ΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13ΧΑΡΑΛ’ΜΠΟΥΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙ’ ΔΙΟΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ-Κ’ΝΤΙΑ
15ΧΑΡΟΥΤΟΥΝΙ’Ν ΑΜΠΡΑΧΑΜ ΧΡΙΨΙΜΈ
16ΧΑΤΖΗΔ’ΚΗΣ ΚΥΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
17ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
18ΧΕΛΙΏΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
19ΧΙΏΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
20ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
21ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
22ΧΡΥΣ’ΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
23ΧΡΥΣΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΝΝΑ

 

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+