ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

Ανακοινώσεις
image_pdfimage_print

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
10.00 π.μ.
1

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

2

ΑΓΓΕΛΈΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΒΑΣΩ

3

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

4

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

5

ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ

6

ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΛ. ΙΟΚΑΣΤΗ

7

ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΔΑΝΑΗ

8

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΙΧ. ΑΜΕΛΙΑ-ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ

9

ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ

10

ΑΝΤΑΛΉΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

11

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

12

ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΚΡ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

 
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
10.30 π.μ.
1

ΑΡΩΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

2

ΑΥΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ

3

ΑΥΓΟΥΛΉΣ ΔΟΜΕΤ. ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ

4

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΖ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

5

ΒΑΦΕΑ ΜΑΤΘ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

6

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

7

ΓΑΛΑΤΣΊΔΑΣ ΦΩΤ. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ

8

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ

9

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

10

ΓΚΌΛΙΑ ΣΩΤ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

11

ΓΚΟΛΦΟΜΉΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

12

ΓΟΎΛΑ ΚΩΝ. ΒΑΪΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
11.00 π.μ.
1

ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

2

ΓΡΙΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

3

ΔΑΛΑΒΟΎΡΑΣ ΗΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

4

ΔΑΛΙΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

5

ΔΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

6

ΔΕΠΌΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

7

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

8

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ

9

ΖΟΡΓΙΌΣ ΑΝΔΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

10

ΘΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

11

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ

12

ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

13

ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΙΟΡΔ. ΔΑΝΑΗ-ΦΑΙΔΡΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
11.30 π.μ.
1

ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΝΑ-ΣΠΥΡ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

2

ΚΑΪΜΑΚΟΎΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

3

ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΗΛΙΑΣ

4

ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΤΡΥΦ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

5

ΚΑΠΡΊΤΣΑ ΓΕΩΡ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

6

ΚΑΡΑΒΊΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

7

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

8

ΚΑΡΛΙ’ΜΠΑ ΧΡΗΣ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

9

ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ

10

ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΘΗΝΑ

11

ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

12

ΚΑΤΑΛ’Ν-ΠΡ’ΔΟ ΒΙΚΤ.-ΜΑΝ. ΜΑΝΟΥΈΛ-ΟΥΜΠΈΡΤΟ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
12.00 μ.
1

ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

2

ΚΙΣΣΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

3

ΚΌΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ

4

ΚΟΜΜΑΤ’ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

5

ΚΌΝΤΗ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

6

ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ

7

ΚΟΤΖΙ’Σ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

8

ΚΟΤΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ

9

ΚΟΥΝ’ΛΗ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

10

ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΌΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

11

ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

12

ΚΟΥΤΣΟΎΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
12.30 μ.μ.
1

ΚΟΧΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

2

ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΓΡΗΓ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

3

ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΚΩΝ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

4

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

5

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

6

ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

7

ΚΩΤ’ΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

8

Λ’ΒΒΑ ΓΕΩΡ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

9

ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

10

Λ’ΜΠΟΣ ΗΛΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

11

Λ’ΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΥΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

12

ΛΕΒΕΙΔΙΏΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
10.00 π.μ.
1

ΛΈΦΑ ΑΧΙΛ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

2

ΛΙ’ΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

3

ΛΙΜΝΙΌΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ

4

ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

5

ΛΙΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

6

ΛΟΥΛΟΎΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

7

ΜΑΚΡΟΓΑΜΒΡ’ΚΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

8

ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΣΟΦΙΑ

9

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

10

ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

11

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

12

ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡ. ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
10.30 π.μ.
1

ΜΑΤΘΑΙ’ΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ

2

ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

3

ΜΕΛΙΓΓΏΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

4

ΜΟΥΛ’Σ-ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

5

ΜΠΑΓΙΏΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ

6

ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

7

ΜΠΑΝΑΣ’ΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

8

ΜΠΕΝΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ

9

ΜΠΙΝΤΈΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

10

ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΈΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

11

ΜΠΟΦΥΛ’ΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

12

Ν’ΣΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
11.00 π.μ.
1

ΝΤΑΡΑΔΉΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΑΡΕΤΗ

2

ΠΑΓ’ΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

3

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΎ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

4

ΠΑΝΣΕΛΗΝ’ ΕΥΣΤΡ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

5

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

6

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ

7

ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΓΝΑΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

8

ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

9

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

10

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΠΑΥΛ. ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ

11

ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΦ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

12

ΠΑΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
11.30 π.μ.
1

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΠΑΥΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

2

ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

3

ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΟΔΥΣ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

4

ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

5

ΠΑΦΊΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩ. ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ

6

ΠΗΓΉ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ

7

ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

8

ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΣΤΕΦ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9

ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΖ. ΝΕΛΛΗ

10

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

11

ΠΟΦ’ΝΤΗ ΜΙΧ. ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

12

ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
12.00 μ.
1

ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

2

ΣΑΟΎΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

3

ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

4

ΣΙΑΜΠΛΉΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

5

ΣΙΓ’ΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

6

ΣΚΑΦΙΔ’Σ ΧΡΗΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7

ΣΤ’ΠΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

8

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

9

ΣΤΡΑΤΟΜΉΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩ. ΛΑΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

10

ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

11

ΣΩΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

12

ΤΖΉΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011
12.30 μ.μ.
1

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

2

ΤΣΑΜΟΎΛΗ ΠΕΡΙΚ. ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

3

ΤΣΙΛΙΝΊΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ

4

ΤΣΊΠΑ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΣΟΦΙΑ

5

ΤΣΌΛΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

6

ΤΣΟΥΒΈΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

7

ΤΣΟΥΝ’ΚΟΣ-ΡΟΥΣΙ’Σ ΟΘΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

8

ΤΣΟΎΦΗΣ ΣΤΥΛ. ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ

9

Φ’ΚΑ ΠΕΤΡ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

10

ΦΩΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

11

ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

12

ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΡΗΓ. ΙΟΥΛΙΑ

13

ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

 

 

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+