ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

Ανακοινώσεις
image_pdfimage_print

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
10.00 π.μ.

1 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣ. ΔΟΝΑΤΑ
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
4 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5 ΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ-ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡ. ΑΝΝΑ
6 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΑΛΤΌΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
8 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
9 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
11 ΑΡΏΝΗ ΜΗΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
12 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13 ΑΦΡΑΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡ. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ
14 ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ.-ΤΙΜΟΘ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
15 ΒΑΡΣΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ
16 ΒΑΡΦΗΣ-ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
17 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
18 ΒΛΑΝΤΉΣ ΚΩΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19 ΒΟΛΤΈΑ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
20 ΒΟΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
10.30 π.μ.

1 ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2 ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΜΑΡ. ΗΛΙΑΝΑ
3 ΓΑΡΟΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΉ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7 ΓΙΑΛΥΨΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
8 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
9 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
11 ΓΙΔΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12 ΓΙΟΛΔΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ
13 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΈΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
14 ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
15 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
16 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
17 ΓΡΙΒΑ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
18 ΓΏΓΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
19 ΔΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΣΤΑΥΡ.-ΣΠΥΡ. ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΥΛΑ
20 ΔΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
11.00 π.μ.

1 ΔΑΥΪΔ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
2 ΔΕΜΈΣΤΙΧΑ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
3 ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΦΙΛΙΝΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
5 ΔΗΜΟΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
6 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
7 ΕΚΣΙ’ΕΛ ΑΓΚΟΠ ΡΟΜΠΕΝΣΌΝ-ΝΤΙΡΤΑΤ
8 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
9 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
10 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ
12 ΖΑΚΧΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
13 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
14 Ζ’ΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
15 ΖΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜ. ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
16 ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΔΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
17 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
18 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
19 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
11.30 π.μ.

1 ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑ ΠΕΡΙΚΛ. ΝΑΤΑΛΙ
2 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΚ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
3 ΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
4 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΉ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
5 ΚΑΛΟΠΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
6 ΚΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
7 ΚΑΠΠΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
9 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΔΗΜ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ
10 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΠΑΝ.-ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
11 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
12 ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΕΛΛΗ
13 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
14 ΚΙΌΣΗ ΑΝΔΡ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
15 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
16 ΚΟΡΛΙΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
17 ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ
20 ΚΟΥΛΗ ΟΔΥΣΣ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
12.00 μ.

1 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΖΈΛΗ ΑΘΑΝ. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΉ
2 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΣΠΥΡ. ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ-ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
3 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΞΕΝΟΦ. ΞΕΝΗ
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΌΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
6 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΡΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
8 ΛΑΒΙΘΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
9 ΛΑΪΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
10 ΛΑΠΠΑ ΑΡΙΣΤ. ΑΓΛΑΪΑ
11 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
12 ΛΙΖΑΡΔΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
13 ΛΌΗ ΔΗΜ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
14 ΛΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
15 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΝΙΚΗ
16 ΜΑΓΓΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΓΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
17 ΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
18 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΦΩΤ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
19 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑ

—————————————————————————————————–
3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009
10.00 π.μ.

1 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΘΕΟΔ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
2 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
4 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤ. ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
5 ΜΕΓΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6 ΜΕΛΑΓΙΕΣ ΖΑΜΑΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7 ΜΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΜΕΛ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΣΤ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
9 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΗΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
11 ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΜΙΧ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
12 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
13 ΜΟΥΣΣΑΣ ΣΩΤ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
15 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
16 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ ΦΩΤ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
17 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗ ΔΗΜ. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
18 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΝΙΚ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
19 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
20 ΜΠΕΡΚΑΣ ΙΑΚ.-ΦΩΤ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
21 ΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009

10.30 π.μ.

1 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
2 ΜΠΟΥΣΔΟΥΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΑΝΝΑ-ΚΥΝΘΙΑ
3 ΜΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
4 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
5 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6 ΝΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΤ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗ ΜΙΧ. ΟΛΙΒΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
10 ΝΤΑΜΠΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
11 ΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
12 ΝΤΡΕΣ ΝΙΚ. ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
13 ΟΣΕΝΚΟΦΣΚΑ ΑΝΤΑΜ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΣΙΑ-ΣΥΛΒΙΑ
14 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΜΙΧ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
15 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
16 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
17 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΥΛ. ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
19 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
20 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009

11.00 π.μ
.

1 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
3 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΧΙΛ. ΛΗΔΑ
4 ΠΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
5 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΠΑΤΣΙΏΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
7 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝ.-ΑΝΤΩΝ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
8 ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΕΥΣΤ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
9 ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
10 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
11 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
12 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
13 ΡΟΓΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
14 ΡΟΖΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
15 ΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
16 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
17 ΣΑΚΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚ. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
18 ΣΑΡΑΪΧΑ ΣΑΜΙΡ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
19 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
20 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΧΡ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
21 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΗ ΑΘ. ΤΙΤΙΚΑ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009

11.30 π.μ.

1 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2 ΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3 ΣΙΑΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚ. ΗΛΙΑΣ
4 ΣΙΑΜΟΣ ΒΑΣ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
6 ΣΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
7 ΣΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΖΗΣ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
8 ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
9 ΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ
10 ΣΟΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΤΡΥΦ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
11 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
12 ΣΤΕΒΗ ΙΩΑΝ. ΜΑΤΙΝΑ
13 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΙΧ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΑ
14 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛ. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
15 ΤΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
16 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΒΑΣ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ
18 ΤΟΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ
19 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
20 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜ. ΙΣΑΑΚ
21 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

3ος ΟΡΟΦΟΣ
ΠΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΕΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΙΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2009

12.00 μ.

1 ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
3 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
4 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
5 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
6 ΦΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΦΕΣΤΑ ΚΩΝ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
8 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΦΡΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ. ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
10 ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤ. ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
11 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
12 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΝΙΚ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΧΑΡΜΑΝΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
14 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
15 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
17 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
18 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
19 ΨΑΡΡΑ ΙΩΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
20 ΨΗΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
21 ΨΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

facebook Share
Tweet Tweet
google plus Google+